Knocktube.Com - Info knocktube.com

knocktube.com receives about 2,850 unique visitors and 5,387 (1.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,968.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank knocktube.com is ranked number 179,855 in the world and 0.00057% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 109.206.189.211.
SEMrush

How popular is knocktube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
85,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,387 (1.89 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
179,855 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00057% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 24.4%18.0%42070
Germany 11.3%8.0%66226
United States 7.8%8.2%236252
Italy 7.0%9.5%49132
India 6.5%5.2%156516
Russia 4.8%20.1%99168
Egypt 2.9%1.7%41914
Vietnam 0.5%0.3%110229

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
knocktube.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush knocktube.com
Domain:
  knocktube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
34
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is knocktube.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much knocktube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$9,968.95
Daily Revenue:
$22.80
Monthly Revenue:
$684.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,322.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is knocktube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
109.206.189.211
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Corp. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 109.206.189.211

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does knocktube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2875 ms) 22 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to knocktube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/0.7.65
Date: Fri, 27 May 2011 12:03:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Expires: Fri, 27 May 2011 12:16:26 GMT
Cache-control: max-age=780
Last-Modified: Fri, 27 May 2011 12:03:26 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname cdn1.soft-com.biz
Rname hostmaster.soft-com.biz
Serial Number 2014071700
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 109.206.189.211 3600
MX knocktube.com 3600
NS cdn1.soft-com.biz 3600
NS cdn2.soft-com.biz 3600
NS cdn0.soft-com.biz 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 51 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
knocktube.com widget